325

'ZCompany Hacking Crew' release EDL Mobiles and names + EDL website hacked (UK)

From: http://pastebin.com/ibugMJZr

“Z” being the last alphabet has been chosen for “ZCompany Hacking Crew (ZHC)” as its an end to injustice, extremism, Racism, Zionism, lies, illegal occupations and all such evils. We Hack/Deface for a reason, our reason for defacing is to raise awareness of the issues in the world with a main focus on Kashmir & Palestine.

EDL UDL Names , Mobiles

Andrew Benton 07597221476
Adam Hopkinson 07543356078
Anthony Kirk 07460273402
Bill Brown 07446411348 (UDL/UVF)
Billy Cosgrove 07851000589
Brennan Cummins 07446491190
Chris Boyall 07540159684
Colin Marsh 07746387584
Dan James 07803772183
Danny Parker 07445586714
Darren Bird 07910113034
Daryl Tyler 07967421292
David Johnstone 07546281770 (UDL/UVF)
Donna Foster 07852524843
Eddie Morgan 07501664537
Jojo Mac 07952253951
Freedom Threatened 07968111028
Gary Mc Munn 0794250296
Gary Sullivan 07770748948
Glenn Wilson 07460110994
Glynn Rimmer 07428801807
Ian Jennings 07957087972
James Mc Ilroy 07516302862 (UDL/UVF)
James Reid 07842681424
Jason Puddlefoot 07867432580
Jim Steel 07554250965
Jimmy London 07811976044
John Campbell 0733626744 (UDL/UVF)
John Mc Arthur 07456441237
Joseph Wilfred 07534647168
Kevin Wakely 07977723187
Paul Lambert 07530054961
Lawson Shaw 077836443938 & 07500206187
Lee Conroy 07768769946
Lorriane Humphrey 07885799154
Mark Hull 07814855235
Mark Mc Cann 07585261037
Martin Rodgers 07918875456
Mickey Richards 07833956140
Misty Thackeray 07523244655
Neil Smith 07786655744
Paul Higgins 07848823085
Peter Linc 07450830688
Phill Simpson 07857381892
Ray Bluenose 07908976217
Rob Boon 07591141844
Robert Downey 078500224991
Robert Hamilton 07575278381
Robert Hull 07974304893
Robert Hunter 07557194677 (UDL/UVF)
Ronnie Mc Intoch 07511938682
Sean Manning 07513704503
Shane Saxon 07796251849
Shawn Hobson 07847964794
Steve Uncles 07931390029
Steve Harding 07999579734
Steven Wearing 07552422278
Tony Wilson 07581400123
Vin Clark 07827773945

Special mention
Keith Collins 07716853417 from Brinkburn, South Shields a North East EDL supporter thinks muslims should be gassed and along with other racist comments, in one post a Car company called ‘Quality used Cars’ owned by Jay Jones from Durham agreed and suggested muslims should have hot pokers ‘stuck through their eyes’

https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-prn2/v/1081337_1407424502813109_1556990515_n.jpg?oh=26503364b07454bacc99e6219f31e6dd&oe=5212B492&__gda__=1377035887_959e45cc8f5098e561a6412c644a3ac7

Tags: , , , , , ,

This entry was posted on Tuesday, August 20th, 2013 at 7:16 pm and is filed under Direct Action.